STANDEN

1e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Fc Zengange201703518746
2 Swin City FC1911263510081
3 El Turkos2110110318485
4 Vervelend voor Velen20938308273
5 Jong Man Cave219210298990
6 Van Willigen Vermogensraad209011276670
7 Man cave206113195586
8 Van Stenis Service215115166294

2e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Polonez Dordrecht141103339148
2 t Erfje14914286553
3 Krohne Altometer14824267668
4 Somstars13706216263
5 Protex Marine & Industry Oils14617196362
6 Van Leeuwen Optiek14536186863
7 Superiors14301193578
8 Beta FC13211073358

3e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Bootjesteam131102337825
2 TRL FULFILMENT141004306838
3 Simpletap FC13715226750
4 FC ADG14707215951
5 Epibreer United14707215555
6 Partytent Drechtsteden14617194253
7 YNWA144010125294
8 Houdinis14201262176

4e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Dentalair FC131111347138
2 Easy Boys13913288660
3 Intro personeel14824267053
4 Catenaccio13715226148
5 FC Aloha13517164149
6 La roga JC13409124863
7 FiftyFifty14301194382
8 Sportcentrum Dordrecht13301094269

5e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 De Schapekoppen131003308946
2 PHC Europe13904279369
3 VVHL 113805246252
4 RB Zaalsburg13706217069
5 Untouchaballs13616197270
6 Hardcab13607186370
7 Brandaris13301095793
8 Q Makelaars132110768105

6e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Lam2015324810149
2 Marquardt Keukens2015234710455
3 Groen/Wit201217377258
4 De Rebels201037339793
5 KANARIES201028328366
6 FC Soppie209110288499
7 Decopaneel.NL2090112796103
8 FC De Drechtenaeren209011276972
9 Polderboys207112225978
10 Habrobouw205312187097
11 Het laatste rondje205114165781
12 RM Dakbedekkingen2043131569110