STANDEN

1e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Swin City FC9711225433
2 Fc Zengange8602183419
3 Jong Man Cave9504154235
4 El Turkos9504153943
5 Vervelend voor Velen9414133736
6 Van Willigen Vermogensraad930693239
7 Van Stenis Service920762649
8 Man cave820662030

2e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 t Erfje21013108
2 Krohne Altometer210131010
3 Somstars1100364
4 Protex Marine & Industry Oils1100350
5 Beta FC1100343
6 Superiors1001048
7 Van Leeuwen Optiek1001034
8 FC Polonez Dordrecht1001005

3e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Bootjesteam2200693
2 TRL FULFILMENT1100350
3 Partytent Drechtsteden1100353
4 Epibreer United1100343
5 Simpletap FC2002046
6 FC ADG1001035
7 YNWA1001027
8 Houdinis1001005

4e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Easy Boys1100373
2 FiftyFifty1100342
3 Dentalair FC1100332
4 Intro personeel1100332
5 Catenaccio1001037
6 FC Aloha1001023
7 La roga JC1001023
8 Sportcentrum Dordrecht1001024

5e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Brandaris11003146
2 RB Zaalsburg1100384
3 Untouchaballs1100384
4 PHC Europe1100365
5 Q Makelaars10010614
6 De Schapekoppen1001056
7 VVHL 11001048
8 Hardcab1001048

6e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Lam8710223616
2 Marquardt Keukens8611194127
3 De Rebels8512164936
4 KANARIES8503154325
5 Groen/Wit8413132323
6 Polderboys8314102625
7 Decopaneel.NL830594045
8 Het laatste rondje830593136
9 FC De Drechtenaeren830592023
10 Habrobouw821572643
11 FC Soppie820663247
12 RM Dakbedekkingen812552445