STANDEN

1e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Man Cave1813414310644
2 El Turko`s16844286856
3 Van Willigen Vermogensraad17539184158
4 Inzuma Five16529175275
5 Jong Man Cave16457174858
6 SPC van Wensen en de Jongh17449166488

2e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Van Stenis Service12921295926
2 t Erfje12831276633
3 MPS Advies & Interim13733248353
4 Bootjesteam12705215242
5 No Name12606185448
6 Partytent Drechtsteden15609184575
7 Superiors14428144871
8 Houdini`s11317103557
9 M D S13111144582

3e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 ReUnited111100338631
2 Epibreer United131012318549
3 Los Zandos11632216434
4 FiftyFifty13607185465
5 Krohne Altometer12606184244
6 Belmar Keukens13517167075
7 JSB12435156668
8 Beta FC13436154556
9 FC Bal op het dak12426145659
10 FC Aloha12426143544
11 Simpletap FC1222884874
12 Hardcab1221972577

4e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Van Leeuwen Optiek12921297241
2 AdG Interim Management12912285125
3 Sportcentrum Dordrecht13904277142
4 YNWA12714225043
5 RB Zaalsburg13634216337
6 La roga JC12615195739
7 Catenaccio12606185146
8 Dentalair FC13427144265
9 Brandaris11416134359
10 Q Makelaars12408125875
11 FC Live Electro12318104366
12 KANARIES12001202891

5e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 De Schapenkoppen131030338233
2 VVHL 1131003308248
3 FC HKE13706215762
4 Het laatste rondje13634215047
5 FC De Drechtenaeren12705214341
6 EuroRijn XL13616196462
7 Untouchaballs12615195842
8 Habrobouw13616195459
9 RM Dakbedekkingen12408125184
10 De Rebels1230993855
11 FC Lam1122784358
12 Polderboys1111942455