STANDEN

1e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Fc Zengange211803549246
2 Swin City FC2112273810691
3 Vervelend voor Velen211038338773
4 El Turkos2110110318485
5 Jong Man Cave219210298990
6 Van Willigen Vermogensraad219012277176
7 Man cave216114195591
8 Van Stenis Service215115166294

2e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Polonez Dordrecht141103339148
2 t Erfje14914286553
3 Krohne Altometer14824267668
4 Somstars14716226566
5 Protex Marine & Industry Oils14617196362
6 Van Leeuwen Optiek14536186863
7 Superiors14301193578
8 Beta FC14221083661

3e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Bootjesteam141202368626
2 TRL FULFILMENT141004306838
3 Simpletap FC14716226858
4 FC ADG14707215951
5 Epibreer United14707215555
6 Partytent Drechtsteden14617194253
7 YNWA144010125294
8 Houdinis14201262176

4e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Dentalair FC141121357744
2 Easy Boys14923299266
3 Intro personeel14824267053
4 Catenaccio14815256648
5 FC Aloha14617194650
6 La roga JC144010124968
7 FiftyFifty14301194382
8 Sportcentrum Dordrecht14301194274

5e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 De Schapekoppen1411033310049
2 PHC Europe149142810076
3 VVHL 114905277454
4 RB Zaalsburg14806247569
5 Untouchaballs14617197581
6 Hardcab14608186582
7 Brandaris1431101064100
8 Q Makelaars142111768110

6e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Marquardt Keukens2217235311656
2 FC Lam2215525011058
3 Groen/Wit221417438468
4 KANARIES221129359676
5 De Rebels22103933101107
6 FC Soppie22101113192115
7 Decopaneel.NL221001230110112
8 FC De Drechtenaeren229211297881
9 Habrobouw2264122285101
10 Polderboys227114226596
11 Het laatste rondje226214206386
12 RM Dakbedekkingen2243151572116