STANDEN

1e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Samba Futsal440012298
2 Man Cave530293027
3 078MGZN530292723
4 Krohne Altometer430192122
5 Soccer for Life 2430191816
6 Elephant521272328
7 Soccer for Life A1511342326
8 SPC van Wensen en de Jongh410332023
9 Team Iso Discount410331923
10 Bootjesteam400401327

2e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Superiors440012369
2 FC Goeiejongens4400122911
3 derbystarz430193018
4 VROOAM Lubricants421172220
5 Houdini`s412151719
6 Van Stenis Service411242228
7 Partytentverhuur Drechtsteden410331818
8 Kanaries41033918
9 KDS401311428
10 MG Bouw401311139

3e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Modello4400123421
2 t Erfje430192013
3 P.T.T.422082214
4 FC Soep420262125
5 Belmar Keukens420262017
6 Catenaccio411242323
7 FC Blaze411242326
8 Hardcab411241721
9 De Reserves403131518
10 van Dongen40040926

4e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Afgelast FC4310102713
2 FC HG422081812
3 Smit Mode420262321
4 Rabobank420261722
5 Cozmic United320161512
6 DFC Nederlof420261313
7 dbr411241927
8 Brandweer Dordrecht411241011
9 YNWA310231919
10 FC bal op het dak401311425

5e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Epibreer United431010248
2 Brandaris430193414
3 SCD430191920
4 FC Aloha430191714
5 De Novo420261917
6 Wooncorrect Makelaars420261817
7 De Tegenpartij420261716
8 RUST420261615
9 FC Vijftigklus.nl420261321
10 Medusa410331630
11 FC Zuidgeest401311118
12 Q Makelaars400401428

6e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 AdG Interim Management440012229
2 Polderboys4310102310
3 FC Trust422082413
4 L.V.V.421171815
5 Het Laatste Rondje420261415
6 Horsefighters412152218
7 FC De Drechtenaren412151312
8 The Rebels402221216
9 De Schoonmaakploeg40040939
10 De Schapenkoppen40040616