STANDEN

1e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Samba171412439852
2 Man Cave161132368450
3 Elephant1711153410071
4 FC Papichullos17926298472
5 078MGZN17719226491
6 SPC van Wensen en de Jongh174112136875
7 Bootjesteam173212115070
8 derbystarz162113756123

2e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Artiflex1715024511262
2 P.T.T.1713043910961
3 Van Stenis Service17935309169
4 FC Blaze17737247694
5 Superiors16727238986
6 Partytentverhuur Drechtsteden175111165999
7 Houdini`s173212115081
8 KDS16211376397

3e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Old Boys1919005718154
2 Helden van de velden1816024814561
3 Krohne Altometer171124358769
4 Rijschool Falcon17908278288
5 t Erfje198292684105
6 Cozmic United18819257079
7 De Reserves1972102386103
8 FC Soep197210237992
9 Catenaccio1741121372105
10 Smit Mode1840141261118
11 Kanaries191216561134

4e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Afgelast FC1614024210143
2 YNWA171133368855
3 Hardcab171025329167
4 FC Aloha161015316747
5 MPS Advies&Interim169343010466
6 Brandaris16727237065
7 FC HG17638218086
8 EA Boys176110196183
9 Van Dongen176011186894
10 Belmar Keukens175012155878
11 Brandweer Dordrecht164210145368
12 Rising Stars162113745134

5e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Zuidgeest1614114318764
2 Epibreer United1612133711950
3 De Broekies161114349375
4 FC Amega161105338073
5 La roga JC161006307973
6 Sportcentrum Dordrecht1651101674102
7 Q Makelaars1651101669112
8 dbr1640121258108
9 FC Vijftigklus.nl15221184679
10 De Novo151113441110

6e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Goudswaard FC1612223812160
2 Polderboys161114346146
3 AdG Interim Management151014319157
4 Het Laatste Rondje161015317346
5 L.V.V.161006308158
6 De Schapenkoppen16727236668
7 The Rebels164111136283
8 FC De Drechtenaeren164012125496
9 RB Zaalsburg1640121252113
10 Oncomfortabel United15301293872