STANDEN

1e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Samba Futsal2215254712561
2 Man Cave2215164612798
3 SPC van Wensen en de Jongh2214354511873
4 078MGZN2211383612995
5 Elephant2292112990113
6 Soccer for Life A122841028103105
7 Soccer for Life 2228410288399
8 Bootjesteam228212268995
9 Krohne Altometer2261151991132
10 Team Iso Discount2250171583167

2e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 derbystarz2218045416894
2 FC Goeiejongens2217235315394
3 Superiors22104834128101
4 Van Stenis Service22103933116106
5 VROOAM Lubricants221021032116137
6 KDS22911228104114
7 Houdini`s227411257897
8 Partytentverhuur Drechtsteden2273122489100
9 MG Bouw2261151992158
10 Kanaries2244141680123

3e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 P.T.T.2216425214887
2 FC Blaze22141743158105
3 De Reserves22123739114109
4 FC Soep22121937120111
5 t Erfje2212193711594
6 Catenaccio22112935111112
7 FC Modello221101133158148
8 Hardcab22631321113141
9 Belmar Keukens2233161287137
10 van Dongen2240181278158

4e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Smit Mode2216245015194
2 Afgelast FC2214354510668
3 Cozmic United2213274111177
4 YNWA2212373912291
5 FC HG22949318697
6 Rabobank2284102876100
7 DFC Nederlof228311277893
8 Brandweer Dordrecht228212268095
9 dbr2262142099135
10 FC bal op het dak222317968127

5e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Aloha2219215913959
2 Brandaris2215254715695
3 Epibreer United2214534712266
4 FC Zuidgeest22141743164115
5 SCD22113836127122
6 De Tegenpartij22111103410778
7 RUST227312248599
8 Wooncorrect Makelaars2270152186147
9 Q Makelaars22611519112159
10 FC Vijftigklus.nl2261151962127
11 Medusa2253141893146
12 De Novo2260161892132

6e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Trust2216335112868
2 Het Laatste Rondje2215254711365
3 AdG Interim Management2212373910781
4 Horsefighters2211563810675
5 FC De Drechtenaren221066369185
6 Polderboys22958329075
7 L.V.V.22101113193102
8 The Rebels2284102810292
9 De Schapenkoppen2231181052113
10 De Schoonmaakploeg221021350176