STANDEN

1e/2e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 SPC van Wensen en de Jongh5500154414
2 Samba550015435
3 Man Cave440012388
4 Artiflex5401122318
5 El Turko`s530291915
6 Superiors520361928
7 Rising Stars520361630
8 Van Stenis Service510432738
9 HK Modello510431750
10 Bootjesteam410331419
11 Team Vieze501411234
12 Partytentverhuur Drechtsteden501411124

3e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Peng5500154112
2 Rijschool Falcon5401122819
3 t Erfje440012258
4 Krohne Altometer530292522
5 ReUnited421171815
6 FC Zuidgeest520362237
7 De Daltons420262118
8 FC De Lijnbaan511342839
9 Houdini`s411241419
10 Elephant511341120
11 De Reserves400401126
12 FC Aloha40040716

4e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 MPS Advies&Interim4400123117
2 JSB4310103319
3 No Name4310102316
4 EA Boys421171616
5 Brandaris420262821
6 PHC Europe420262417
7 Epibreer United420262220
8 FiftyFifty420261823
9 YNWA411241622
10 Catenaccio410331524
11 Kanaries400401529
12 Van Dongen400401532

5e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC.Vijftigklus.nl440012329
2 Belmar Keukens430192518
3 La roga JC421172518
4 dbr421172122
5 Hardcab421172020
6 FC HG420262121
7 De Novo420261720
8 AdG Interim Management41033818
9 Sportcentrum Dordrecht40131921
10 Q Makelaars400401526

6e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Trust4400123511
2 Viridi430192319
3 Het Laatste Rondje430192114
4 L.V.V.421172014
5 Polderboys420261311
6 FC De Drechtenaeren420261015
7 The Rebels412152318
8 RB Zaalsburg410331727
9 AH Hoveniers401311729
10 De Schapenkoppen40040425