STANDEN

1e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Samba Futsal10802246425
2 Man Cave10703216146
3 SPC van Wensen en de Jongh10703216039
4 078MGZN10424145244
5 Elephant9414134551
6 Soccer for Life A110334124343
7 Soccer for Life 210325113650
8 Krohne Altometer10316103861
9 Bootjesteam9315103034
10 Team Iso Discount1020863369

2e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Goeiejongens10910288035
2 derbystarz9801247135
3 Superiors10613196242
4 Van Stenis Service10514165550
5 VROOAM Lubricants10514165050
6 MG Bouw10316104276
7 Houdini`s10316103246
8 Kanaries1021773560
9 KDS921672947
10 Partytentverhuur Drechtsteden1020863550

3e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Soep10802246244
2 FC Modello9702217448
3 P.T.T.9630216433
4 t Erfje10514164038
5 FC Blaze9414135746
6 Hardcab10415135255
7 Catenaccio9324114848
8 De Reserves923493052
9 Belmar Keukens1021774158
10 van Dongen900902369

4e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Afgelast FC9621204627
2 Smit Mode9603186143
3 Cozmic United9603184331
4 YNWA9513165339
5 dbr9414134853
6 Rabobank9414133143
7 FC HG9333123538
8 DFC Nederlof930692739
9 FC bal op het dak921673450
10 Brandweer Dordrecht911742338

5e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Epibreer United9720234918
2 FC Aloha9711224830
3 SCD9612194540
4 FC Zuidgeest9513165740
5 Brandaris9504155636
6 Wooncorrect Makelaars9405123646
7 RUST9405123434
8 De Tegenpartij9315103537
9 De Novo930693746
10 Medusa930693457
11 FC Vijftigklus.nl930692843
12 Q Makelaars910833870

6e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Trust9630215427
2 Polderboys9630214518
3 Het Laatste Rondje9513163631
4 FC De Drechtenaren9441163427
5 Horsefighters9432154433
6 L.V.V.9414133934
7 AdG Interim Management9414133338
8 The Rebels922583444
9 De Schoonmaakploeg910832462
10 De Schapenkoppen900901847