STANDEN

1e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Samba2116144911365
2 Man Cave2115334811257
3 FC Papichullos2113264110373
4 Elephant2112183710988
5 SPC van Wensen en de Jongh218112258984
6 078MGZN2181122569106
7 Bootjesteam214215146090
8 derbystarz212118756148

2e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Artiflex2117045112276
2 P.T.T.2115154613677
3 Van Stenis Service2112363910982
4 Superiors21103833122106
5 FC Blaze218492888113
6 KDS2161141991116
7 Partytentverhuur Drechtsteden2151151665121
8 Houdini`s2133151266108

3e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Old Boys2020006019160
2 Helden van de velden2017125215873
3 Krohne Altometer2013254110677
4 Cozmic United20929297987
5 t Erfje208392790111
6 Rijschool Falcon2090112788108
7 De Reserves2073102490107
8 FC Soep207310248194
9 Catenaccio2052131783112
10 Smit Mode2050151571131
11 Kanaries201217566143

4e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Afgelast FC2118035413363
2 FC Aloha221615499859
3 MPS Advies&Interim2113354213586
4 Hardcab22122838124104
5 YNWA2211563810378
6 Brandaris221021032101105
7 Van Dongen2290132796111
8 FC HG22741125100112
9 EA Boys2281132577106
10 Belmar Keukens2261151982118
11 Rising Stars2253141886150
12 Brandweer Dordrecht2242161472115

5e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Zuidgeest2219125825193
2 Epibreer United2218135516676
3 De Broekies22131840109102
4 FC Amega2213093995105
5 La roga JC221111034110117
6 Sportcentrum Dordrecht22921129106119
7 dbr2280142485135
8 Q Makelaars22611519105170
9 FC Vijftigklus.nl2142151472105
10 De Novo2131171069146

6e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 AdG Interim Management2216154913274
2 Polderboys221516468155
3 Het Laatste Rondje221417439657
4 L.V.V.2214084211178
5 Goudswaard FC2212283812490
6 The Rebels2291122890101
7 De Schapenkoppen2282122682100
8 FC De Drechtenaeren2270152180120
9 RB Zaalsburg2260161872150
10 Oncomfortabel United2250171558101