STANDEN

1e/2e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 SPC van Wensen en de Jongh111001309535
2 Samba101000306810
3 Man Cave10811258618
4 El Turko`s11713225632
5 Rising Stars11515164551
6 Artiflex11506153850
7 Van Stenis Service11416135357
8 Superiors11407124273
9 HK Modello11317105194
10 Bootjesteam11317104353
11 Team Vieze1111942482
12 Partytentverhuur Drechtsteden1111942268

3e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Peng10721236026
2 Rijschool Falcon10613195037
3 t Erfje10604184937
4 Houdini`s10523174741
5 De Daltons10514164339
6 Elephant10514163337
7 Krohne Altometer10505154652
8 ReUnited10424144546
9 FC De Lijnbaan11416135867
10 De Reserves11407123849
11 FC Zuidgeest1030794166
12 FC Aloha1020862639

4e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 No Name10910286834
2 Epibreer United10703215735
3 JSB9612195535
4 MPS Advies&Interim9522175749
5 FiftyFifty10505155142
6 Catenaccio10505154748
7 EA Boys10415134054
8 PHC Europe10325115455
9 Brandaris1030795164
10 Kanaries1030793855
11 YNWA1022684470
12 Van Dongen1021773657

5e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC.Vijftigklus.nl10802246030
2 FC HG10523176046
3 Belmar Keukens10523175847
4 dbr10514165260
5 La roga JC10433155646
6 De Novo10505154048
7 Sportcentrum Dordrecht10424144642
8 Hardcab10334124358
9 AdG Interim Management10316103450
10 Q Makelaars1010934668

6e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Trust101000309029
2 Viridi10703215945
3 Het Laatste Rondje10514163930
4 De Schapenkoppen10505154352
5 Polderboys10505153035
6 The Rebels10424144847
7 L.V.V.10415134567
8 FC De Drechtenaeren1030793453
9 AH Hoveniers1021774456
10 RB Zaalsburg1021773755