STANDEN

1e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Samba12912287443
2 Man Cave11821265836
3 FC Papichullos12723236852
4 Elephant11614196048
5 078MGZN13616195466
6 derbystarz1221975392
7 SPC van Wensen en de Jongh1121873651
8 Bootjesteam1221973449

2e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Artiflex121002307742
2 P.T.T.11902277840
3 FC Blaze12633215859
4 Van Stenis Service12615196357
5 Superiors10514166058
6 Houdini`s12318104458
7 Partytentverhuur Drechtsteden1230993271
8 KDS11101033764

3e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Old Boys1313003912638
2 Helden van de velden1312013611438
3 Rijschool Falcon12804246965
4 Krohne Altometer12714226457
5 Cozmic United13616194851
6 t Erfje13517165478
7 FC Soep13427145166
8 De Reserves12327114773
9 Smit Mode1230994070
10 Catenaccio1121874664
11 Kanaries141211541100

4e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Afgelast FC111001306927
2 YNWA12912286536
3 FC Aloha12813255134
4 MPS Advies&Interim11623207541
5 Brandaris12606185850
6 FC HG11524175653
7 Hardcab11515165250
8 Van Dongen12507155370
9 Belmar Keukens12408124658
10 EA Boys11407123647
11 Brandweer Dordrecht11317103540
12 FC Amega120012029119

5e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Zuidgeest1110013012846
2 Rising Stars111001306431
3 Epibreer United11803247936
4 De Broekies11803246546
5 La roga JC12705215754
6 Sportcentrum Dordrecht11416134758
7 Q Makelaars1230993785
8 dbr1120963280
9 FC Vijftigklus.nl1011843151
10 De Novo1010932578

6e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Goudswaard FC12921299542
2 AdG Interim Management11812257138
3 Polderboys11812254528
4 Het Laatste Rondje11614194232
5 L.V.V.11605185138
6 De Schapenkoppen12525175044
7 The Rebels11317103953
8 RB Zaalsburg1230994090
9 FC De Drechtenaeren1230993775
10 Oncomfortabel United1120962757