STANDEN

1e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 SPC van Wensen en de Jongh151023328555
2 Man Cave151005309175
3 Samba Futsal15924298643
4 078MGZN15825269162
5 Elephant15726237582
6 Soccer for Life 215726236168
7 Soccer for Life A116637217972
8 Bootjesteam14428144854
9 Team Iso Discount1640121265121
10 Krohne Altometer1631121054103

2e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Goeiejongens1513114011657
2 derbystarz1513023912570
3 Superiors15825269263
4 VROOAM Lubricants16826268793
5 Van Stenis Service16817258681
6 KDS15618197381
7 MG Bouw1641111365122
8 Partytentverhuur Drechtsteden154110135978
9 Houdini`s154110135074
10 Kanaries14221084983

3e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 P.T.T.141130369849
2 FC Modello1410043012178
3 FC Soep151005309076
4 t Erfje15915287663
5 FC Blaze14716228568
6 Catenaccio14626207277
7 De Reserves14437155779
8 Hardcab15429147494
9 Belmar Keukens153210116291
10 van Dongen141013341101

4e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 YNWA14923298157
2 Afgelast FC14923296944
3 Smit Mode14914289571
4 Cozmic United14914287349
5 Rabobank14626205063
6 FC HG14545195564
7 dbr14428146387
8 DFC Nederlof14428144764
9 Brandweer Dordrecht14329114558
10 FC bal op het dak14221084667

5e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Aloha151311409643
2 SCD151014319072
3 Epibreer United14932307442
4 Brandaris149142810163
5 FC Zuidgeest14815258467
6 De Tegenpartij14617195853
7 RUST14608185553
8 De Novo14509155769
9 Wooncorrect Makelaars14509154988
10 FC Vijftigklus.nl144010124176
11 Q Makelaars143011973110
12 Medusa14301195496

6e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Trust151032339149
2 Het Laatste Rondje151014317140
3 Polderboys14842287033
4 Horsefighters14653236349
5 L.V.V.14716225754
6 FC De Drechtenaren14644224955
7 AdG Interim Management14635216053
8 The Rebels14428146261
9 De Schapenkoppen14111242970
10 De Schoonmaakploeg141013330118