STANDEN

1e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Man Cave2115154612393
2 SPC van Wensen en de Jongh2114344511669
3 Samba Futsal2013254111557
4 078MGZN2110383312593
5 Elephant2192102990108
6 Soccer for Life A121831027103105
7 Soccer for Life 220839278394
8 Bootjesteam206212207490
9 Krohne Altometer2161141987127
10 Team Iso Discount2040161277157

2e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Goeiejongens2217235315394
2 derbystarz2117045116390
3 Superiors2110473412496
4 VROOAM Lubricants21102932114127
5 Van Stenis Service2193930106104
6 KDS21911128101108
7 Partytentverhuur Drechtsteden2273122489100
8 Houdini`s217311247291
9 MG Bouw2151151686155
10 Kanaries2143141574117

3e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 P.T.T.2116415214575
2 FC Blaze21131740146102
3 De Reserves22123739114109
4 t Erfje2212193711594
5 FC Soep21111934109108
6 FC Modello211101033155137
7 Catenaccio21102932104111
8 Hardcab21531318106136
9 Belmar Keukens2133151286130
10 van Dongen2140171273151

4e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Smit Mode2014244413888
2 Afgelast FC2113354210168
3 Cozmic United2113264110772
4 YNWA2011363611380
5 FC HG21849287795
6 Rabobank20848287489
7 Brandweer Dordrecht218211267890
8 DFC Nederlof217311247391
9 dbr2152141786131
10 FC bal op het dak202315962105

5e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Aloha2118215613051
2 Brandaris2114254414484
3 Epibreer United2113534411364
4 FC Zuidgeest21141643156106
5 SCD21113736116110
6 De Tegenpartij21101103110178
7 RUST217311248395
8 Wooncorrect Makelaars2170142179138
9 Q Makelaars21611419110150
10 De Novo2160151892126
11 FC Vijftigklus.nl2151151658125
12 Medusa2143141584139

6e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Trust2014334511462
2 Het Laatste Rondje2114254410762
3 Horsefighters2011543810165
4 AdG Interim Management2111373610281
5 Polderboys21957328670
6 FC De Drechtenaren20866307978
7 L.V.V.209110288488
8 The Rebels217410259389
9 De Schapenkoppen2031161049104
10 De Schoonmaakploeg201019343159