STANDEN

1e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Samba2116144911365
2 Man Cave2115334811257
3 FC Papichullos2113264110373
4 Elephant2112183710988
5 SPC van Wensen en de Jongh218112258984
6 078MGZN2181122569106
7 Bootjesteam214215146090
8 derbystarz212118756148

2e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Artiflex2117045112276
2 P.T.T.2115154613677
3 Van Stenis Service2112363910982
4 Superiors21103833122106
5 FC Blaze218492888113
6 KDS2161141991116
7 Partytentverhuur Drechtsteden2151151665121
8 Houdini`s2133151266108

3e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Old Boys2020006019160
2 Helden van de velden2017125215873
3 Krohne Altometer2013254110677
4 Cozmic United20929297987
5 t Erfje208392790111
6 Rijschool Falcon2090112788108
7 De Reserves2073102490107
8 FC Soep207310248194
9 Catenaccio2052131783112
10 Smit Mode2050151571131
11 Kanaries201217566143

4e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 Afgelast FC2118035413363
2 FC Aloha221615499859
3 MPS Advies&Interim2113354213586
4 Hardcab22122838124104
5 YNWA2211563810378
6 Brandaris221021032101105
7 Van Dongen2290132796111
8 FC HG22741125100112
9 EA Boys2281132577106
10 Belmar Keukens2261151982118
11 Rising Stars2253141886150
12 Brandweer Dordrecht2242161472115

5e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 FC Zuidgeest2118125524693
2 Epibreer United2218135516676
3 De Broekies2113174010997
4 FC Amega2113083995100
5 La roga JC211011031105117
6 Sportcentrum Dordrecht22921129106119
7 dbr2180132483125
8 Q Makelaars2151151695168
9 FC Vijftigklus.nl204214146898
10 De Novo202117762142

6e

TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegen
1 AdG Interim Management2115154612972
2 Polderboys221516468155
3 Het Laatste Rondje211416439454
4 L.V.V.2113083910678
5 Goudswaard FC2112273812485
6 De Schapenkoppen2282122682100
7 The Rebels218112258698
8 FC De Drechtenaeren2170142177116
9 RB Zaalsburg2160151869146
10 Oncomfortabel United214017125498